History for 2014 Jan 24th to Jan 25th
Results | Video | News | Photos |
---|
Invited groups |
2014New Balance Boise Indoor - High School New Balance West - High School (pre 2012) Jacksons Invitational - College 2014 Results - New Balance Boise Indoor
Published by
Website:Click here Licensed to Rhyno Racing RC HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/26/2014 11:14 AM
New Balance Boise Indoor - Jacksons Invite - 1/24/2014 to 1/25/2014
Jacksons Track
Nampa, ID
Results
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hannah Cunliffe Seattle Spee 7.35 7.44q 10
2 Destiny Smith-Barnett Catc-Ca 7.70 7.54q 5
3 Chyna Ries Speed Denver 7.45 7.62q 9
4 Lauren Rain Williams West Coast S 7.71 7.66q 4
5 Ngozi Musa Seattle Spee 7.66 7.71q 6
6 Natsumi McGee Pacific Unit 7.59 7.75q 8
7 Jade Lewis Una-Ca-Long_ 7.75 7.82q 3
8 Danelle Woodcock Barlow Tc-Or 7.80 7.86q 1
9 Emily Morgan Una-Wa-Vanco 7.80 7.86q 2
10 KaRa Awakoaiye Catc-Ca 7.90 7.93q 3
11 Marissa Miller Step UR Game 8.00 8.02q 9
12 Tierra Robinson-Jones Catc-Ca 8.40 8.03q 7
13 Sarah Stavig Una-Id-Merid 7.89 8.07q 2
14 Olivia Gabriel Stark Street 8.10 8.08q 3
15 Riley Hatfield Step UR Game 8.10 8.12q 6
16 Macie Allen Una-Id-Twin_ 8.10 8.13q 4
17 Tierra Crockwell Una-Id-Oakle 7.97 8.13 5
18 Malika Washington Stark Street 8.25 8.17 5
19 Sydney Hunter Pacific Unit 7.99 8.19 7
20 Alexa Thomas Summit Tc-Or 8.20 8.22 2
21 Marnae Glover Catc-Ca 8.16 8.22 2
22 Maddie Minnaert Idaho Dash T 7.80 8.26 1
22 Lauren Stavig Una-Id-Merid 8.37 8.26 9
24 Cassidy Coto Stark Street 8.30 8.27 9
25 Tatum McGee Idaho Dash T 8.05 8.28 7
25 Baylee Hemmert YMCA Team Id 7.98 8.28 6
27 Ranya Al-Khaledy Pacer Projec 8.34 8.30 10
28 brianna chance Gooding Tc-O 8.00 8.31 8
28 Riley Ford Stark Street 8.25 8.31 4
30 Deniesha Washington Stark Street 8.20 8.32 1
31 Chelsey Knott YMCA Team Id 8.30 8.33 8
31 Tristan Bowens YMCA Team Id 8.30 8.33 7
33 Bridgitte Agcaoili Cardinal Tc- 8.10 8.34 5
33 Mikaela Sawyer YMCA Team Id 8.32 8.34 10
35 Mya Celestine 1911 T.C. 8.00 8.37 10
36 Cambree Harbaugh YMCA Team Id 8.24 8.38 3
36 Rheyanah Clayton 1911 T.C. 7.60 8.38 7
36 Trejane Harris Cardinal Tc- 8.28 8.38 6
39 Yasmeen Ramos Step UR Game 8.40 8.39 3
40 Samarra Watson Step UR Game 8.40 8.40 8
41 Courtney Stromme Bozeman Trac 8.70 8.42 9
42 Marney Tripp Una-Id-Twin_ 8.76 8.44 10
43 Lakin Berlin Prineville 8.90 8.45 8
43 Jessica Stickney YMCA Team Id 8.18 8.45 1
45 Deshriana Anderson 1911 T.C. 7.90 8.50 4
46 Maddie Bernard Prineville 8.90 8.58 5
46 Cassie Job Stark Street 8.40 8.58 6
48 Morgan Weissman Nevada Exper 8.45 8.59 1
49 Kendra Windham 1911 T.C. 8.00 8.64 9
49 Jenny Cox YMCA Team Id 8.53 8.64 4
51 Emma Cole YMCA Team Id 9.20 8.67 1
52 Kristen Parreno Step UR Game 8.50 8.68 1
53 Tyra Cavalier 1911 T.C. 8.00 8.70 10
54 Ally Miran YMCA Team Id 8.60 8.74 8
55 Jade Harris Pacific Unit 8.44 8.76 2
56 McKenna Dustin YMCA Team Id 9.00 8.78 4
57 Andryan Hammond YMCA Team Id 9.10 8.85 2
57 Audrey Bernard Prineville 8.90 8.85 7
59 Tanith Dare Summit Tc-Or 8.90 8.87 6
60 Bradee Purbeck YMCA Team Id 8.87 8.89 9
61 Makenna Conley Una-Or-Beave 9.00 8.94 3
62 Autumn Van Ry Nevada Exper 8.82 9.00 10
63 Renee Smith YMCA Team Id 9.30 9.05 2
64 Izabella Arias YMCA Team Id 9.40 9.17 5
65 Gisselle Fernandez Nevada Exper 9.10 9.46 1
66 Morgan Ustick YMCA Team Id 9.30 9.83 4
67 Cholee Schott Bozeman Trac 9.30 9.85 3
68 Joselene Piedra Una-Or-Redmo 9.50 10.02 6
69 Danielle Murray YMCA Team Id 8.50 10.15 2
70 Jimena Pineda Una-Or-Redmo 10.40 11.18 8
Girls 60 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hannah Cunliffe Seattle Spee 7.44 7.47 2
2 Destiny Smith-Barnett Catc-Ca 7.54 7.51 2
3 Ngozi Musa Seattle Spee 7.71 7.58 2
4 Chyna Ries Speed Denver 7.62 7.64 2
5 Lauren Rain Williams West Coast S 7.66 7.77 2
6 Emily Morgan Una-Wa-Vanco 7.86 7.79 2
7 Natsumi McGee Pacific Unit 7.75 7.81 2
8 Danelle Woodcock Barlow Tc-Or 7.86 7.90 2
9 Sarah Stavig Una-Id-Merid 8.07 7.93 1
10 Tierra Robinson-Jones Catc-Ca 8.03 7.97 1
11 Olivia Gabriel Stark Street 8.08 8.02 1
12 Tierra Crockwell Una-Id-Oakle 8.13 8.13 1
13 Riley Hatfield Step UR Game 8.12 8.15 1
14 Marissa Miller Step UR Game 8.02 8.16 1
15 Macie Allen Una-Id-Twin_ 8.13 8.20 1
Girls 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lauren Rain Williams West Coast S 23.71 24.38 19 10
2 Destiny Smith-Barnett Catc-Ca 24.89 24.58 19 8
3 Natsumi McGee Pacific Unit 25.36 17 6
4 Tierra Robinson-Jones Catc-Ca 25.18 25.42 18 5
5 KaRa Awakoaiye Catc-Ca 25.18 25.70 19 4
6 Elsja Mecham Una-Id-Rigby 25.12 25.82 19 3
7 Emily Morgan Una-Wa-Vanco 25.39 26.18 18 2
8 Tierra Crockwell Una-Id-Oakle 25.89 26.36 16 1
9 Kolbi Sims YMCA Team Id 25.60 26.40 17
10 Saskia McNairy Pacer Projec 26.36 26.54 14
11 Malika Washington Stark Street 27.60 26.58 8
12 Sydney Hunter Pacific Unit 26.00 26.65 16
13 Miranda Brown Summit Tc-Or 27.12 26.68 11
14 Alexa Thomas Summit Tc-Or 26.95 26.76 12
15 Marnae Glover Catc-Ca 25.66 26.86 17
16 Marissa Miller Step UR Game 25.50 26.87 18
17 Riley Hatfield Step UR Game 26.00 26.89 15
18 Maddie Minnaert Idaho Dash T 25.96 26.91 16
19 Alli Dickey Willamette S 27.53 26.95 9
20 Maddy Dustin YMCA Team Id 26.39 26.97 13
21 Macie Allen Una-Id-Twin_ 26.10 27.01 15
22 Alison Heywood Catc-Ca 25.90 27.10 16
23 Cassidy Coto Stark Street 27.90 27.28 8
24 brianna chance Gooding Tc-O 27.70 27.31 8
25 Kaylee Oyler YMCA Team Id 26.20 27.38 14
25 Lauryn Moore Catc-Ca 26.44 27.38 13
27 Rachel Shirley Willamette S 26.85 27.39 13
27 Mikaela Sawyer YMCA Team Id 26.10 27.39 15
29 Nicole Terry Pacific Unit 27.22 27.48 10
30 Makaela Franklin Pacific Unit 27.00 27.53 11
31 Chelsey Knott YMCA Team Id 26.14 27.61 14
32 Deshriana Anderson 1911 T.C. 26.10 27.65 15
33 Tatum McGee Idaho Dash T 27.26 27.69 10
34 Alexis Loman Catc-Ca 27.22 27.75 11
35 Claire Christensen Summit Tc-Or 28.22 27.85 6
36 Hannah Knutson Willamette S 29.84 27.86 3
37 Nehalem Kunkle-Read Step UR Game 27.50 27.91 9
38 Hallie Knight Step UR Game 27.00 27.94 12
39 Samarra Watson Step UR Game 27.00 27.98 12
40 Tristan Bowens YMCA Team Id 27.60 28.00 9
41 Marney Tripp Una-Id-Twin_ 27.45 28.02 10
42 Zoe Falk Central Oreg 28.50 28.14 6
43 Audrey Agcaoili Cardinal Tc- 26.50 28.25 13
44 Kendra Windham 1911 T.C. 27.90 28.27 8
45 Krystal DeLeon YMCA Team Id 29.80 28.28 3
46 Amor Howard Pacific Unit 27.55 28.30 9
46 McKenzie Wasden YMCA Team Id 26.84 28.30 13
48 Rheyanah Clayton 1911 T.C. 25.80 28.36 17
49 Joy Johnson Pacific Unit 28.00 28.39 7
50 Baylee Hemmert YMCA Team Id 26.27 28.41 14
51 Mitra LeBuhn Step UR Game 27.00 28.46 12
52 Bridgitte Agcaoili Cardinal Tc- 26.00 28.51 16
53 Meske Bradford Bozeman Trac 29.40 28.55 4
54 Morgan Weissman Nevada Exper 27.50 28.57 10
55 Hana Johnson Catc-Ca 27.02 28.62 11
56 Tyra Cavalier 1911 T.C. 26.90 28.84 12
57 Jade Harris Pacific Unit 28.11 28.87 6
58 Tanith Dare Summit Tc-Or 28.90 29.07 5
59 Cassie Job Stark Street 28.00 29.07 8
59 Haley Hudson Nevada Exper 29.00 29.07 5
61 Olivia Elwer Idaho Dash T 28.00 29.08 7
62 Morgan Kaye Pacer Projec 28.74 29.09 5
63 Hanna Nielson Nevada Exper 28.00 29.11 7
63 Kimberly Holiday Cody Tc-Wy 27.58 29.11 9
65 Ally Miran YMCA Team Id 28.30 29.18 6
66 Sena Stillman Idaho Dash T 28.00 29.19 7
67 Eva Harns Step UR Game 28.00 29.25 8
68 Mia Werner Bozeman Trac 31.60 29.26 2
69 Audrey Bernard Prineville 30.00 29.45 3
70 Jimena Pineda Una-Or-Redmo 40.00 29.50 1
71 Daniell Michael Prineville 31.00 29.54 2
72 Autumn Van Ry Nevada Exper 29.80 29.55 4
73 Michelle Jackson 1911 T.C. 26.00 29.57 15
74 Sydney Borgeson Step UR Game 27.50 29.66 10
75 Maddie Bernard Prineville 30.00 29.71 3
76 Lauren Degen Idaho Dash T 28.25 29.77 6
77 Makenna Conley Una-Or-Beave 29.00 29.85 4
78 Addie Lewis Bozeman Trac 31.90 29.98 1
79 Renee Smith YMCA Team Id 29.30 30.08 4
80 Kyra Fisher Bozeman Trac 31.30 30.16 2
81 Kelly Landreth Pacer Projec 28.74 30.29 5
82 Izabella Arias YMCA Team Id 28.20 30.46 6
83 Eva Sayre Pacer Projec 29.90 30.57 3
84 Bradee Purbeck YMCA Team Id 28.10 30.59 7
85 Gisselle Fernandez Nevada Exper 30.00 30.82 3
86 Amanda Crawford Team Cascade 31.50 31.33 2
87 Morgan Ustick YMCA Team Id 29.00 32.43 4
88 Cholee Schott Bozeman Trac 32.00 33.05 1
89 Melissa Britton Team Cascade 31.50 33.41 2
90 Joselene Piedra Una-Or-Redmo 34.00 34.06 1
91 Danielle Murray YMCA Team Id 29.10 34.08 4
Girls 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Elsja Mecham Una-Id-Rigby 57.32 58.59 12
2 Kolbi Sims YMCA Team Id 57.40 59.10 12
3 Josey Smiedala Helena Tc-Mt 58.10 59.60 11
4 Lauren Reed Pacific Unit 57.01 59.70 12
5 Tierra Robinson-Jones Catc-Ca 57.00 59.88 12
6 Riley Ford Stark Street 59.30 1:00.36 10
7 Olivia Gabriel Stark Street 59.50 1:00.56 10
8 Samarra Watson Step UR Game 1:00.00 1:01.54 10
9 Zoe Falk Central Oreg 1:02.00 1:01.59 6
10 Cassidy Coto Stark Street 1:02.00 1:02.58 7
11 Meske Bradford Bozeman Trac 1:04.00 1:02.85 4
12 Deniesha Washington Stark Street 1:00.00 1:02.90 9
13 Alli Dickey Willamette S 1:03.68 7
14 Makaela Franklin Pacific Unit 59.00 1:03.73 11
15 Nehalem Kunkle-Read Step UR Game 1:01.00 1:03.85 8
16 Mitra LeBuhn Step UR Game 1:00.00 1:04.07 10
17 Laura Taylor Step UR Game 1:00.00 1:04.14 10
18 Yasmeen Ramos Step UR Game 1:03.00 1:04.20 6
19 Kimberly Holiday Cody Tc-Wy 1:01.18 1:04.24 7
20 Loren Cantrill YMCA Team Id 1:03.00 1:04.63 6
21 Hallie Knight Step UR Game 1:02.00 1:04.81 6
22 Sena Stillman Idaho Dash T 1:05.00 1:04.90 4
23 Mia Werner Bozeman Trac 1:10.00 1:05.08 1
24 Breanna Stauter YMCA Team Id 1:01.50 1:05.10 7
25 Marissa Miller Step UR Game 1:01.00 1:05.28 8
26 Olivia Elwer Idaho Dash T 1:07.50 1:05.62 3
27 Cassie Job Stark Street 1:03.00 1:05.87 5
28 Haley Hudson Nevada Exper 1:05.00 1:05.98 4
29 Kendra Windham 1911 T.C. 1:01.00 1:06.06 8
30 Amor Howard Pacific Unit 1:01.00 1:06.09 8
31 Kimmie Plater Nevada Exper 1:04.00 1:06.37 5
32 Michelle Jackson 1911 T.C. 1:00.00 1:06.83 9
33 Audrey Bernard Prineville 1:10.00 1:07.01 1
34 Autumn Van Ry Nevada Exper 1:08.00 1:07.68 3
35 Sydney Borgeson Step UR Game 1:03.00 1:07.72 5
36 Deshriana Anderson 1911 T.C. 59.20 1:08.00 11
37 Morgan Kaye Pacer Projec 1:07.40 1:08.10 3
38 Bradee Purbeck YMCA Team Id 1:03.60 1:10.33 5
39 Kelly Landreth Pacer Projec 1:07.65 1:11.06 3
40 Lauren Degen Idaho Dash T 1:08.89 1:11.07 2
41 Eva Harns Step UR Game 1:05.00 1:11.20 4
42 Jessie Brownell Una-Id-Rexbu 1:10.00 1:11.43 1
43 Alivya James 1911 T.C. 1:07.30 1:14.47 4
44 Danielle Murray YMCA Team Id 1:08.00 1:16.39 3
45 Joselene Piedra Una-Or-Redmo 1:31.00 1:18.50 1
46 Taylor Freidrich Idaho Dash T 1:12.00 1:25.60 1
Girls 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Carly Smiedala Helena Tc-Mt 2:14.95 2:18.00 4
2 Elsja Mecham Una-Id-Rigby 2:21.68 2:23.00 4
3 Danielle VanLith Canyon Tc-Id 2:26.00 2:27.52 3
4 Mikayla Malaspina Canyon Tc-Id 2:21.38 2:28.00 4
5 Katriel O'Reilly Una-Or-Union 2:26.83 2:29.89 3
6 Jourdan Amen Catc-Ca 2:28.00 2:30.76 3
7 Priscilla Cadena Cardinal Tc- 2:25.00 2:32.00 4
8 Payton Fratusco YMCA Team Id 2:25.00 2:33.00 4
9 Audrey Agcaoili Cardinal Tc- 2:26.00 2:33.76 3
10 Meske Bradford Bozeman Trac 2:40.00 2:35.62 2
11 Krystal DeLeon YMCA Team Id 2:27.00 2:35.72 3
12 Annika Christensen Canyon Tc-Id 2:40.00 2:35.78 2
13 Sam Palacios Nevada Exper 2:38.00 2:36.26 2
14 Emily Hammons Canyon Tc-Id 2:45.00 2:36.57 1
15 Kira Tristan Canyon Tc-Id 2:40.00 2:36.89 2
16 Maggie Smiedala Helena Tc-Mt 2:25.00 2:38.00 4
17 Michelle Cooper Nevada Exper 2:35.00 2:38.36 2
18 Rachel Niesen Southridge T 2:30.00 2:38.38 3
19 Janel Passey Team High Al 2:45.00 2:38.52 1
20 Loren Cantrill YMCA Team Id 2:28.00 2:38.93 3
21 Chloe Upshaw Sam Barlow T 2:35.00 2:38.95 2
22 Jessica Holiday Cody Tc-Wy 2:27.54 2:39.14 3
23 Mckayla Tiffany Canyon Tc-Id 2:38.00 2:40.59 2
24 Mariah Stout Team High Al 3:00.00 2:42.18 1
25 Cassandra Jones Nevada Exper 2:40.00 2:44.49 2
26 Abby Critchfield Una-Id-Oakle 2:38.92 2:44.96 2
27 Tianna Stolp YMCA Team Id 2:42.00 2:57.45 2
28 Lola Walton Canyon Tc-Id 2:55.00 3:00.09 1
29 Olivia Johnson Una-Id-Merid 2:43.00 3:07.23 1
30 Bailey Tarabochia Prineville 3:10.00 3:08.87 1
31 Cassie Arredondo Canyon Tc-Id 3:00.00 3:11.86 1
32 Audrey Worrell Idaho Dash T 2:50.00 3:39.46 1
33 Connie Sung Idaho Dash T 2:50.00 4:06.85 1
Girls 1 Mile Run High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Sam McKinnon YMCA Team Id 4:55.04 4:59.25 4 10
2 Paige Dilmore YMCA Team Id 5:09.20 5:10.94 4 8
3 Sara Christianson YMCA Team Id 5:07.08 5:14.39 4 6
4 Emily Hamlin YMCA Team Id 5:04.41 5:18.22 4 5
5 Erin Hagan YMCA Team Id 5:17.00 5:21.05 4 4
6 Mikayla Malaspina Canyon Tc-Id 5:09.89 5:22.14 4 3
7 Katriel O'Reilly Una-Or-Union 5:10.86 5:29.01 4 2
8 Sierra Manzer Una-Id-Melba 5:11.66 5:31.51 4 1
9 Payton Fratusco YMCA Team Id 5:22.00 5:33.80 4
10 Breanna Stauter YMCA Team Id 5:30.00 5:37.85 3
11 McKenzie Evans Una-Or-Union 5:36.00 5:38.46 3
12 Jourdan Amen Catc-Ca 5:40.00 5:38.66 2
13 Hannah Putman YMCA Team Id 5:27.00 5:39.41 3
14 Danielle VanLith Canyon Tc-Id 5:40.00 5:39.54 3
15 Chandra Smith YMCA Team Id 5:26.00 5:40.78 3
16 Priscilla Cadena Cardinal Tc- 5:30.00 5:41.56 3
17 Anna Hartwick YMCA Team Id 5:30.00 5:41.80 3
18 Michelle Cooper Nevada Exper 5:37.00 5:42.34 3
19 Jocelyn Barber YMCA Team Id 5:32.00 5:43.33 3
20 Kimberly Holiday Cody Tc-Wy 5:15.00 5:43.60 4
21 Anysja Manzer Una-Id-Melba 5:48.60 5:44.38 2
22 Clarissa Mantz Sky View Tc- 5:57.40 5:44.62 2
23 Faith Dilmore YMCA Team Id 5:45.00 5:44.91 2
24 Annika Christensen Canyon Tc-Id 5:50.00 5:44.92 2
25 Janel Passey Team High Al 5:45.00 5:45.92 2
26 Krystal DeLeon YMCA Team Id 5:29.00 5:49.08 3
27 Harlie Sorrell YMCA Team Id 5:26.00 5:50.26 3
28 Abby Critchfield Una-Id-Oakle 5:55.99 5:51.72 2
29 Rylee Cracroft Una-Id-Oakle 5:50.00 5:53.96 2
30 Cassandra Jones Nevada Exper 5:55.00 5:54.26 2
31 Katelyn Field Sky View Tc- 6:05.00 5:54.28 2
32 Mariah Stout Team High Al 6:00.00 5:55.47 2
33 Sam Palacios Nevada Exper 5:48.00 5:55.61 2
34 Rachel Niesen Southridge T 5:43.00 5:56.98 2
35 Loren Cantrill YMCA Team Id 5:26.00 5:58.56 3
36 Emily Hammons Canyon Tc-Id 5:50.00 5:58.57 2
37 Jessica Holiday Cody Tc-Wy 5:37.75 6:02.02 3
38 Chloe Upshaw Sam Barlow T 6:10.00 6:07.10 1
39 Emma Rusher YMCA Team Id 6:30.00 6:12.92 1
40 Alisa Drenner Bruin Tc-Or 6:14.00 6:15.92 1
41 Kristen LaChapelle Team Cascade 6:10.00 6:16.81 1
42 Betsy Ayala Una-Tt-Kuna- 6:25.00 6:24.80 1
43 Freya Christensen Team Cascade 6:14.50 6:27.86 1
44 Ashton Trautman Canyon Tc-Id 6:35.00 6:34.70 1
45 Tianna Stolp YMCA Team Id 6:12.00 6:43.62 1
46 Melissa Britton Team Cascade 6:36.00 6:49.20 1
47 Catie Grodi Canyon Tc-Id 6:40.00 6:54.95 1
48 Amanda Crawford Team Cascade 6:51.00 7:02.12 1
49 Cassie Arredondo Canyon Tc-Id 6:50.00 7:31.66 1
Girls 2 Mile Run High School
================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Mikayla Malaspina Canyon Tc-Id 11:40.00 11:32.68 10
2 Presli Hutchison Highlanders 11:21.00 11:32.74 8
3 Sierra Manzer Una-Id-Melba 11:10.13 11:47.77 6
4 McKenzie Evans Una-Or-Union 12:29.00 12:03.11 5
5 Anysja Manzer Una-Id-Melba 12:26.00 12:04.15 4
6 Hannah Putman YMCA Team Id 11:50.00 12:07.46 3
7 Jocelyn Barber YMCA Team Id 11:53.00 12:08.22 2
8 Harlie Sorrell YMCA Team Id 11:38.00 12:10.70 1
9 Michelle Cooper Nevada Exper 12:03.00 12:10.80
10 Anna Hartwick YMCA Team Id 11:53.00 12:14.98
11 Clarissa Mantz Sky View Tc- 12:54.10 12:17.38
12 Chandra Smith YMCA Team Id 11:55.00 12:24.47
13 Mckayla Tiffany Canyon Tc-Id 12:10.00 12:30.85
14 Abby Critchfield Una-Id-Oakle 12:23.00 12:32.29
15 Katelyn Field Sky View Tc- 13:10.00 12:37.07
16 Emily Hammons Canyon Tc-Id 12:30.00 12:50.68
17 Rylee Cracroft Una-Id-Oakle 12:50.00 12:52.30
18 Kristen LaChapelle Team Cascade 12:30.00 13:15.78
19 Cassandra Jones Nevada Exper 13:00.00 13:17.84
20 Betsy Ayala Una-Tt-Kuna- 13:30.00 13:29.76
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 KaRa Awakoaiye Catc-Ca 9.05 9.01q 4
2 Maya Ries Speed Denver 9.06 9.14q 3
3 Elsja Mecham Una-Id-Rigby 9.26 9.15q 2
4 Chelsey Knott YMCA Team Id 9.82 9.33q 2
5 Mikaela Sawyer YMCA Team Id 9.92 9.53q 4
6 Courtney Stromme Bozeman Trac 10.20 9.55q 1
7 Mitra LeBuhn Step UR Game 8.50 9.59q 5
8 Jordan Morris YMCA Team Id 10.80 9.62q 1
9 Camille Weaver Summit Tc-Or 10.22 9.93q 2
10 Alli Dickey Willamette S 10.05 9.95q 5
11 Claire Christensen Summit Tc-Or 10.12 10.11q 1
11 Andryan Hammond YMCA Team Id 10.90 10.11q 5
13 Kyra Fisher Bozeman Trac 10.40 10.22q 4
14 Peyton Lewis Una-Or-Gresh 11.00 10.24q 4
15 Ally Miran YMCA Team Id 10.10 10.30q 4
16 Hannah Knutson Willamette S 19.85 10.32q 2
17 Nehalem Kunkle-Read Step UR Game 9.40 10.37 1
18 Kimmie Plater Nevada Exper 10.65 10.38 2
19 Hallie Knight Step UR Game 10.50 10.45 4
20 Addie Lewis Bozeman Trac 10.70 10.48 1
21 Maddy Dustin YMCA Team Id 10.80 10.57 2
22 Joy Johnson Pacific Unit 10.10 10.71 3
23 Nicole Terry Pacific Unit 10.10 10.75 2
24 Emma Cole YMCA Team Id 10.90 10.80 4
25 Spencer Childs YMCA Team Id 10.90 10.87 3
26 Renee Smith YMCA Team Id 10.40 10.95 3
27 Lakin Berlin Prineville 10.00 10.99 5
28 Jessica Stickney YMCA Team Id 9.60 11.02 1
29 Eliot Hawkes YMCA Team Id 11.30 11.10 3
30 Daniell Michael Prineville 9.90 11.19 3
31 Gisselle Fernandez Nevada Exper 11.00 11.41 5
32 Annalisa Peer Prineville 11.54 1
33 Sydney Borgeson Step UR Game 10.50 12.21 5
34 Jessie Brownell Una-Id-Rexbu 10.50 13.41 5
Girls 60 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 KaRa Awakoaiye Catc-Ca 9.01 8.94 2
2 Maya Ries Speed Denver 9.14 9.10 2
3 Elsja Mecham Una-Id-Rigby 9.15 9.24 2
4 Chelsey Knott YMCA Team Id 9.33 9.31 2
5 Courtney Stromme Bozeman Trac 9.55 9.63 2
6 Jordan Morris YMCA Team Id 9.62 9.72 2
7 Andryan Hammond YMCA Team Id 10.11 9.86 1
8 Mitra LeBuhn Step UR Game 9.59 9.94 2
9 Camille Weaver Summit Tc-Or 9.93 10.00 1
10 Alli Dickey Willamette S 9.95 10.05 1
11 Peyton Lewis Una-Or-Gresh 10.24 10.09 1
12 Hannah Knutson Willamette S 10.32 10.18 1
13 Ally Miran YMCA Team Id 10.30 10.49 1
14 Claire Christensen Summit Tc-Or 10.11 10.94 1
15 Kyra Fisher Bozeman Trac 10.22 12.97 1
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Catc-Ca 'C' 1:44.00 1:42.08 4
1) KaRa Awakoaiye 2) Alison Heywood
3) Alexis Loman 4) Lauryn Moore
2 Pacific United Tc-Ca 'A' 1:45.99 1:45.52 4
1) Natsumi McGee 2) Lauren Reed
3) Sydney Hunter 4) Makaela Franklin
3 Stark Street TC 'A' 1:52.00 1:45.89 2
1) Cassidy Coto 2) Deniesha Washington
3) Malika Washington 4) Olivia Gabriel
4 Summit Tc-Or 'A' 1:45.90 1:47.10 4
1) Miranda Brown 2) Alexa Thomas
3) Camille Weaver 4) Emma Stevenson
5 YMCA Team Idaho 'A' 1:50.10 1:47.95 2
1) Baylee Hemmert 2) Jessica Stickney
3) Jenny Cox 4) McKenzie Wasden
6 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or 'A' 1:45.00 1:48.01 4
1) Riley Hatfield 2) Marissa Miller
3) Laura Taylor 4) Mitra LeBuhn
7 Idaho Dash Tc-Id 'A' 1:49.00 1:52.29 3
1) Tatum McGee 2) Lauren Degen
3) Sena Stillman 4) Maddie Minnaert
8 1911 T.C. 'A' 1:45.10 1:53.21 4
1) Mya Celestine 2) Kendra Windham
3) Deshriana Anderson 4) Rheyanah Clayton
9 Pacific United Tc-Ca 'B' 1:47.02 1:53.33 3
1) Nicole Terry 2) Amor Howard
3) Lauren Reed 4) Jade Harris
10 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or 'B' 1:49.00 1:53.41 3
1) Yasmeen Ramos 2) Hallie Knight
3) Nehalem Kunkle-Read 4) Sydney Borgeson
11 Pacer Project-OR 'A' 1:50.69 1:53.92 2
1) Ranya Al-Khaledy 2) Kelly Landreth
3) Morgan Kaye 4) Saskia McNairy
12 YMCA Team Idaho 'B' 1:52.30 1:54.61 1
1) Kelsey Briggs 2) Shanae Boully
3) Tristan Bowens 4) Morgan Ustick
13 Nevada Experience 'A' 1:55.00 1:55.63 1
1) Morgan Weissman 2) Hanna Nielson
3) Haley Hudson 4) Kimmie Plater
14 Prineville track Club 'A' 2:05.00 2:04.61 1
1) Audrey Bernard 2) Maddie Bernard
3) Daniell Michael 4) Bailey Tarabochia
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 YMCA Team Idaho 'A' 9:05.00 9:28.48
1) Erin Hagan 2) Sara Christianson
3) Emily Hamlin 4) Sam McKinnon
2 Canyon Tc-Id 'A' 10:30.00 10:23.73
1) Kira Tristan 2) Danielle VanLith
3) Annika Christensen 4) Mikayla Malaspina
3 Barlow Tc-Or 'A' 11:13.09
4 Team Cascade-OR 'B' 11:51.00 11:47.91
1) Tabby Costigan 2) Amanda Crawford
3) Kristen LaChapelle 4) Not Yet Known
5 Canyon Tc-Id 'B' 11:10.00 11:50.37
1) Esmeralda Deloera 2) Catie Grodi
3) Ashton Trautman 4) Lola Walton
Girls High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Hannah Cochran Summit Tc-Or 5-02.00 1.57m 5-01.75 10
2 Hannah Garrity Una-Or-Beave 5-04.00 J1.57m 5-01.75 8
3 Alli Dickey Willamette S 4-07.00 1.52m 4-11.75 6
4 Stormy Bullard Una-Or-Union 4-06.00 J1.52m 4-11.75 5
5 Kolbi Sims YMCA Team Id 5-02.00 1.47m 4-09.75 3.50
5 Alexa Thomas Summit Tc-Or 5-00.00 1.47m 4-09.75 3.50
7 Hannah Knutson Willamette S 5-02.00 1.42m 4-07.75 1
7 Courtney Stromme Bozeman Trac 4-05.00 1.42m 4-07.75 1
7 Rachel Shirley Willamette S 4-08.00 1.42m 4-07.75 1
10 Molly Rygg Summit Tc-Or 4-08.00 J1.42m 4-07.75
10 Hannah Shirley Willamette S 4-08.00 J1.42m 4-07.75
12 Jordan Morris YMCA Team Id 4-09.00 J1.42m 4-07.75
12 Kalulu Ngaida Team Cascade 4-08.00 J1.42m 4-07.75
14 Miranda Brown Summit Tc-Or 5-00.00 1.37m 4-06.00
14 Lucy Cochran Summit Tc-Or 4-06.00 1.37m 4-06.00
14 Spencer Childs YMCA Team Id 4-10.00 1.37m 4-06.00
17 Hannah Sherman Stayton Road 4-10.00 1.32m 4-04.00
18 Amy Tetreault Idaho Dash T 4-08.00 1.22m 4-00.00
-- Amanda Dardis Una-Or-Salem 4-02.00 NH
Girls Pole Vault High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals
===================================================================================
1 Laura Taylor Step UR Game 12-04.00 3.80m 12-05.50
2 Makayla Linebarger Raise the Ba 12-03.50 J3.80m 12-05.50
3 Emma Bellan Altius Track 10-06.00 3.05m 10-00.00
4 McKenna Dustin YMCA Team Id 8-06.00 2.90m 9-06.25
5 Courtney Diehl YMCA Team Id 10-00.00 2.75m 9-00.25
6 Tessa Thompson Altius Tc-Id 9-00.00 J2.75m 9-00.25
7 Maddy Grunzke Altius Track 8-10.00 2.60m 8-06.25
8 Daniell Michael Prineville 8-06.00 J2.60m 8-06.25
9 Ellsa Danthirine YMCA Team Id 2.45m 8-00.50
9 Annalea Black Altius Track 7-06.00 2.45m 8-00.50
11 Sarah Chism YMCA Team Id 2.30m 7-06.50
-- Mary Alice Taylor YMCA Team Id 8-00.00 NH
Girls Long Jump Pit #1 High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Chyna Ries Speed Denver 20-05.75 6.08m 19-11.50
2 Chinne Okoronkwo Flying Aj'S- 18-01.00 5.45m 17-10.75
3 Danelle Woodcock Barlow Tc-Or 19-00.00 5.42m 17-09.50
4 Saskia McNairy Pacer Projec 17-10.75 5.22m 17-01.50
5 Nashedah Mumin NSAF J5.22m 17-01.50
6 Cambree Harbaugh YMCA Team Id 19-04.25 5.18m 17-00.00
7 Erika McLeod Una-Mt-Butte 18-01.75 5.08m 16-08.00
8 Hannah Knutson Willamette S 17-01.00 J5.08m 16-08.00
9 Hanna Nielson Nevada Exper 16-00.00 5.00m 16-05.00
10 Cassie Job Stark Street 16-07.00 4.99m 16-04.50
11 Emma Stevenson Summit Tc-Or 17-01.00 4.97m 16-03.75
12 Mikaela Sawyer YMCA Team Id 16-10.00 4.88m 16-00.25
13 Maddie Minnaert Idaho Dash T 18-10.50 4.86m 15-11.50
14 Camille Weaver Summit Tc-Or 15-02.00 4.84m 15-10.50
15 Jordan Morris YMCA Team Id 16-10.00 4.82m 15-09.75
16 Zoe Falk Central Oreg 15-07.00 4.76m 15-07.50
17 Kennedy Smith Rocky Mounta 18-03.00 4.70m 15-05.00
17 Hana Johnson Catc-Ca 13-03.00 4.70m 15-05.00
19 Kalulu Ngaida Team Cascade 13-00.00 4.62m 15-02.00
20 Kristen Parreno Step UR Game 14-10.00 4.58m 15-00.50
21 Lauren Stavig Una-Id-Merid 16-04.00 4.56m 14-11.50
22 Yasmeen Ramos Step UR Game 14-05.00 4.52m 14-10.00
23 Kelsey Briggs YMCA Team Id 16-04.00 4.43m 14-06.50
24 Lakin Berlin Prineville 15-00.00 4.34m 14-03.00
25 Ranya Al-Khaledy Pacer Projec 15-11.00 4.32m 14-02.25
26 Rachel Shirley Willamette S 15-03.00 4.31m 14-01.75
27 KC Christiansen Stayton Road 14-10.00 4.21m 13-09.75
28 Mijah McLeod Una-Mt-Butte 14-09.00 4.18m 13-08.75
29 Amanda Dardis Una-Or-Salem 13-07.75 4.17m 13-08.25
30 Tatum McGee Idaho Dash T 15-06.00 4.16m 13-07.75
31 Autumn Van Ry Nevada Exper 14-05.00 4.12m 13-06.25
32 Eva Sayre Pacer Projec 13-10.25 4.11m 13-06.00
33 Olivia Elwer Idaho Dash T 14-06.00 3.99m 13-01.25
34 Kelly Landreth Pacer Projec 14-02.25 3.95m 12-11.50
35 Sena Stillman Idaho Dash T 15-00.00 3.91m 12-10.00
36 Tanith Dare Summit Tc-Or 14-02.00 3.85m 12-07.75
37 Susanne Smith Bozeman Trac 12-10.00 3.72m 12-02.50
38 Morgan Kaye Pacer Projec 13-08.75 3.54m 11-07.50
-- Hannah Garrity Una-Or-Beave 16-00.00 ND
-- Freya Christensen Team Cascade 12-06.00 ND
Girls Triple Jump Pit #1 High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Chinne Okoronkwo Flying Aj'S- 40-00.00 11.94m 39-02.25 10
2 Nashedah Mumin NSAF 39-09.50 11.53m 37-10.00 8
3 Maya Ries Speed Denver 39-05.00 11.31m 37-01.25 6
4 Hana Johnson Catc-Ca 36-06.00 10.99m 36-00.75 5
5 Miranda Brown Summit Tc-Or 35-06.00 10.84m 35-06.75 4
6 Danelle Woodcock Barlow Tc-Or 37-00.75 10.83m 35-06.50 3
7 Arielle Mack Una-Mt-Butte 34-04.25 10.78m 35-04.50 2
8 Erika McLeod Una-Mt-Butte 32-06.00 10.76m 35-03.75 1
9 Saskia McNairy Pacer Projec 36-06.00 10.72m 35-02.00
10 Kimmie Plater Nevada Exper 35-00.00 10.33m 33-10.75
11 Camille Weaver Summit Tc-Or 33-10.75 10.16m 33-04.00
12 Kennedy Smith Rocky Mounta 37-05.00 9.30m 30-06.25
13 Haley Hudson Nevada Exper 30-00.00 9.28m 30-05.50
14 Jessie Brownell Una-Id-Rexbu 30-02.25 9.09m 29-10.00
15 Ranya Al-Khaledy Pacer Projec 33-00.00 9.06m 29-08.75
16 KC Christiansen Stayton Road 31-06.00 9.03m 29-07.50
17 Hannah Sherman Stayton Road 31-10.00 9.00m 29-06.50
18 Eva Sayre Pacer Projec 30-07.50 8.96m 29-04.75
19 Kristen Parreno Step UR Game 31-11.00 8.92m 29-03.25
20 Kalulu Ngaida Team Cascade 29-00.00 8.87m 29-01.25
21 Amanda Dardis Una-Or-Salem 29-07.00 8.73m 28-07.75
22 Susanne Smith Bozeman Trac 29-10.00 8.57m 28-01.50
23 Lauren Degen Idaho Dash T 28-00.00 7.41m 24-03.75
24 Audrey Worrell Idaho Dash T 24-02.00 6.86m 22-06.25
-- Mijah McLeod Una-Mt-Butte 33-08.50 FOUL
Girls Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Ashlie Blake Liberty Hs-N 51-04.50 14.84m 48-08.25
2 Megan Dulaney Pacific Unit 43-05.00 11.68m 38-04.00
3 Brooklyn Daylon YMCA Team Id 38-07.00 11.31m 37-01.25
4 Hillary Hollon Una-Id-Cambr 40-01.25 10.91m 35-09.50
5 Megan Nate Una-Id-Merid 34-04.50 10.46m 34-04.00
6 Kaythren Koanis Prineville 34-00.00 10.42m 34-02.25
7 Maieana Carillo Nevada Exper 36-00.00 10.34m 33-11.25
8 Claire Otero Canyon Tc-Id 34-00.00 9.87m 32-04.75
9 Payton Pfautsch Idaho Dash T 37-04.00 9.33m 30-07.50
10 Chloe Oldman YMCA Team Id 32-06.00 8.73m 28-07.75
11 Melissa Paseo Cardinal Tc- 26-00.00 8.55m 28-00.75
12 Hayley Bell Team Cascade 32-00.00 8.54m 28-00.25
13 Vanessa Guerrero Una-Or-Redmo 25-06.00 7.51m 24-07.75
14 Lakin Berlin Prineville 20-00.00 7.39m 24-03.00
15 Emilia Phelps Team Cascade 25-00.00 6.45m 21-02.00
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gabe Linabary Bozeman Trac 7.22 7.07q 3
2 Karsten Niederer YMCA Team Id 7.20 7.08q 1
3 Cory Mullanix YMCA Team Id 8.20 7.13q 7
4 Chris Ilio Cardinal Tc- 7.05 7.14q 8
5 Harrison Schrage Step UR Game 7.20 7.15q 2
6 Matt Moran Una-Wa-Bothe 7.12 7.19q 6
7 Jordan Bustos Flying Jagua 7.19 7.19q 2
8 Joshua Jackson Flying Jagua 7.16 7.21q 4
9 Kevin Wang YMCA Team Id 7.15 7.23q 5
10 Bryce Kirby YMCA Team Id 6.86 7.26q 14
11 Connor Bracken Step UR Game 7.30 7.27q 9
12 Jacob Seward YMCA Team Id 7.40 7.27q 14
13 Marcell King Jr YMCA Team Id 7.60 7.28q 6
14 Kyle Tinnell Una-Or-Redmo 7.57 7.32q 1
15 Scott Warner CR Elite 7.49 7.32q 7
16 Yong Kim Step UR Game 7.20 7.33q 1
17 Michael Bluth Una-Ut-River 7.18 7.33 3
18 Derek Reed Stark Street 7.70 7.35 14
19 Timmy Johnson Willamette S 7.42 7.36 10
20 D'Angelo Guiton Catc-Ca 7.40 7.38 14
21 Tanner Johnson YMCA Team Id 8.50 7.39 1
21 Chase Walker YMCA Team Id 7.30 7.39 8
23 Tre Babauta Cardinal Tc- 7.25 7.40 5
23 Trevor Verhelst Union Tc-Or 7.00 7.40 10
25 D'Maurier McKenzie Flying Jagua 7.29 7.41 7
26 Kyle Anderson Willamette S 7.70 7.43 13
27 AJ North Una-Wa-Bothe 7.56 7.46 2
27 Porter Hansen Reed Tc-Nv 7.00 7.46 13
29 Brandon Winters Una-Or-Astor 8.00 7.47 7
29 Travis Robertson Catc-Ca 7.35 7.47 12
29 Reed Ericson YMCA Team Id 7.24 7.47 4
32 Joshua Wachana Stark Street 7.90 7.50 3
32 Jess Drake YMCA Team Id 7.44 7.50 9
34 Austin Sandsness Summit Tc-Or 7.60 7.51 7
34 Jean Luc Toku Stark Street 7.90 7.51 1
34 Chris Sosa Cardinal Tc- 7.50 7.51 4
37 Peter Bergmann Stark Street 7.85 7.53 2
37 Dominic DeMartino Bozeman Trac 7.58 7.53 2
37 Noah Elia Idaho Dash T 7.25 7.53 6
40 Cameron Russell Step UR Game 7.50 7.54 5
41 Max Groznik Step UR Game 7.69 7.58 12
41 Sean Rogers Stark Street 7.80 7.58 12
43 Charlie Callen Step UR Game 7.59 14
43 Tyler Allred Una-Id-Twin_ 7.57 7.59 1
45 Javin Nash-Harris Unatt-Seattle 7.46 7.60 8
46 Kory Peterman YMCA Team Id 7.50 7.61 3
47 Matthew Dean Idaho Dash T 7.30 7.64 10
48 Austin Martin Team Cascade 7.60 7.65 9
48 Porter Casdorph Canyon Ridge 7.40 7.65 11
50 Keegan Barton Una-Id-Twin_ 7.30 7.66 11
51 Noah Smith YMCA Team Id 9.00 7.66 8
51 Andrew Owens Una-Or-Gearh 7.91 7.66 4
53 Cristian Arnston Stark Street 7.85 7.67 1
54 Jeff Larson Stark Street 7.85 7.69 5
55 Eric Vallin Idaho Dash T 7.60 7.70 5
55 Tanner Derrick Barlow Tc-Or 7.84 7.70 6
55 Justin Navarro Cardinal Tc- 7.50 7.70 6
58 Brandon Martin Team Cascade 8.00 7.72 6
58 Soren Bush Team Cascade 8.00 7.72 13
58 Billy Calder Step UR Game 7.60 7.72 3
61 Walt Kerfoot YMCA Team Id 8.10 7.73 9
61 Emmitt Baylor Prineville 8.00 7.73 9
61 Luke Ross Summit Tc-Or 7.60 7.73 4
64 Malachi Seib Step UR Game 8.10 7.75 10
64 Patrick Gregson Step UR Game 7.81 7.75 9
66 Andre Bevry YMCA Team Id 7.39 7.84 13
66 Roshawn Walters YMCA Team Id 8.50 7.84 2
68 Brent Wissenbach YMCA Team Id 9.10 7.87 10
68 Liam Henshaw Willamette S 7.64 7.87 10
70 Ryan Tennant Summit Tc-Or 7.80 7.88 14
71 Daylon Martin Sam Barlow T 8.00 7.89 11
71 Jacoby Mc Namara Redmond Tc-O 7.40 7.89 12
73 Daniel Koellman Stayton Road 9.20 7.94 12
74 Kadun Allen Una-Id-Twin_ 8.01 7.97 14
75 Hunter Brooks Rocky Mounta 7.00 7.99 12
75 Jordan Hall Bozeman Trac 8.10 7.99 12
77 Connor Lorenz Rocky Mounta 7.01 8.02 9
77 Cody Thurman Prineville 9.00 8.02 9
77 Eli Neal Idaho Dash T 7.65 8.02 11
80 Adrian Williams 1911 T.C. 8.04 8.03 13
80 Treysean Allen YMCA Team Id 8.00 8.03 5
80 Joe McDonald YMCA Team Id 8.40 8.03 4
83 Kekai Snedicor Step UR Game 8.30 8.04 6
83 Dallas Moss Raise the Ba 7.85 8.04 4
85 Taylor Silbernagel Stayton Road 8.70 8.06 4
86 Austin Wang YMCA Team Id 8.40 8.08 3
86 Zane Abarms Prineville 8.20 8.08 8
86 Zach Andrew Idaho Dash T 7.80 8.08 11
86 Ben Miller Summit Tc-Or 7.85 8.08 3
90 Ken Kastel YMCA Team Id 7.90 8.10 2
90 Matthew Sorenson YMCA Team Id 7.82 8.10 7
92 David Barajas Una-Id-Rexbu 8.10 8.15 11
93 Brian Le Cardinal Tc- 8.00 8.24 8
94 Josh Culver Step UR Game 7.80 8.36 10
94 Michael Schaer Stayton Road 9.20 8.36 13
96 Jake Piper YMCA Team Id 8.00 8.37 14
97 David Barram Summit Tc-Or 8.00 8.45 10
97 Jacob Jackson Una-Or-Redmo 7.40 8.45 13
99 Mohamed Ali YMCA Team Id 8.30 8.48 5
100 Tanner Erikson Prineville 9.20 8.49 11
101 Tommy Ross Prineville 9.00 8.81 5
102 Jairo Bustos Cardinal Tc- 8.45 9.18 2
-- Ryan Gillespy YMCA Team Id 7.60 FS 8
Boys 60 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Karsten Niederer YMCA Team Id 7.08 7.08 2
2 Gabe Linabary Bozeman Trac 7.07 7.10 2
3 Cory Mullanix YMCA Team Id 7.13 7.12 2
4 Matt Moran Una-Wa-Bothe 7.19 7.24 2
5 Chris Ilio Cardinal Tc- 7.14 7.25 2
6 Joshua Jackson Flying Jagua 7.21 7.26 2
7 Bryce Kirby YMCA Team Id 7.26 7.27 1
8 Harrison Schrage Step UR Game 7.15 7.32 2
9 Jordan Bustos Flying Jagua 7.19 7.33 2
9 Kevin Wang YMCA Team Id 7.23 7.33 1
9 Kyle Tinnell Una-Or-Redmo 7.32 7.33 1
12 Connor Bracken Step UR Game 7.27 7.34 1
13 Jacob Seward YMCA Team Id 7.27 7.35 1
14 Scott Warner CR Elite 7.32 7.36 1
15 Yong Kim Step UR Game 7.33 7.39 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Michael Bluth Una-Ut-River 22.87 22.67 18
2 Joshua Jackson Flying Jagua 22.55 22.87 19
3 Chris Ilio Cardinal Tc- 22.38 22.90 20
4 Reed Ericson YMCA Team Id 22.80 22.92 18
5 Kenneth Grisamer Una-Ct-Mansf 22.40 22.97 20
6 Jerrick Bernstine Flying Jagua 22.45 23.04 19
7 Antwuin Prowes Flying Jagua 22.60 23.11 18
8 Cory Mullanix YMCA Team Id 22.00 23.21 20
9 Tristan Stallcup Step UR Game 24.00 23.27 13
10 Cameron Russell Step UR Game 23.50 23.34 15
11 Scott Warner CR Elite 22.57 23.34 19
12 Isaiah Matthews Pacific Unit 23.01 23.40 17
13 Bryce Kirby YMCA Team Id 23.42 19
14 Trevor Verhelst Union Tc-Or 22.05 23.56 20
15 Wesley Poundstone Bruin Tc-Or 24.16 23.57 12
16 Derek Reed Stark Street 24.35 23.59 11
17 Gabe Linabary Bozeman Trac 23.60 23.62 15
18 Sean Rogers Stark Street 24.50 23.83 10
19 D'Maurier McKenzie Flying Jagua 23.30 23.84 16
20 Yong Kim Step UR Game 22.85 23.91 18
21 Tyler Allred Una-Id-Twin_ 24.48 23.92 10
22 Roshawn Walters YMCA Team Id 23.80 23.96 14
23 Tre Babauta Cardinal Tc- 23.25 23.99 16
24 Noah Elia Idaho Dash T 24.07 24.01 12
25 Kevin Wang YMCA Team Id 22.90 24.11 17
26 Sam Freeman 1911 T.C. 24.00 24.12 14
27 Ryan Mills Una-Wa-Lynnw 23.61 24.13 14
28 Garrett Calhoun YMCA Team Id 24.60 24.15 9
29 Jordan Jones Nevada Exper 24.09 24.17 12
30 Kai Seale Flying Jagua 24.15 24.18 12
30 Porter Hansen Reed Tc-Nv 23.00 24.18 17
32 Bakari Ziegler Catc-Ca 23.33 24.21 16
33 Austin Carrington-Scott Catc-Ca 22.88 24.22 17
34 Max Groznik Step UR Game 23.50 24.31 15
35 Ilijia Hudson 1911 T.C. 23.10 24.33 16
36 Ryan Gillespy YMCA Team Id 24.30 24.36 11
37 Peter Bergmann Stark Street 25.10 24.41 7
38 Chris Russell Catc-Ca 25.33 24.50 6
39 Emmitt Baylor Prineville 25.00 24.51 8
39 Malachi Seib Step UR Game 24.00 24.51 14
41 Patrick Gregson Step UR Game 24.50 24.58 10
42 Dominic DeMartino Bozeman Trac 24.60 24.59 9
43 Nick Mederios Pacific Unit 23.99 24.62 14
44 Chase Walker YMCA Team Id 23.60 24.64 15
45 Alejandro Sneed 1911 T.C. 24.90 24.66 8
46 Joshua Wachana Stark Street 25.50 24.70 6
47 Daylon Martin Sam Barlow T 25.25 24.79 7
48 Walt Kerfoot YMCA Team Id 24.20 24.82 11
49 Billy Calder Step UR Game 24.00 24.85 13
50 Brandon Winters Una-Or-Astor 23.74 24.86 14
51 Porter Casdorph Canyon Ridge 22.98 24.90 17
52 Soren Bush Team Cascade 26.50 24.91 4
53 Jeff Larson Stark Street 25.46 24.95 6
54 Cristian Arnston Stark Street 25.50 24.97 6
55 Jean Luc Toku Stark Street 26.60 24.99 3
56 Austin Sandsness Summit Tc-Or 24.20 25.03 11
57 Javin Nash-Harris Unatt-Seattle 24.60 25.06 9
57 Connor Aus YMCA Team Id 25.30 25.06 6
59 Austin Martin Team Cascade 25.50 25.09 6
60 Luke Ross Summit Tc-Or 24.50 25.12 10
60 Jacoby Mc Namara Redmond Tc-O 24.17 25.12 12
62 Cameron Clarke Pacer Projec 26.12 25.21 4
62 Bakare Awakoaiye Catc-Ca 25.22 25.21 7
64 Charlie Callen Step UR Game 25.22 18
65 Robert Crook Idaho Dash T 28.50 25.36 1
66 Luis Rivera Prineville 26.50 25.37 3
67 Tanner Cox Nevada Exper 24.40 25.38 11
68 Eric Vallin Idaho Dash T 25.50 25.41 5
69 Justin Clow YMCA Team Id 24.20 25.44 12
70 Eythan Shankel YMCA Team Id 25.30 25.67 7
71 Andre Bevry YMCA Team Id 31.00 25.72 1
72 Daniel Koellman Stayton Road 25.70 25.76 5
73 Eli Neal Idaho Dash T 26.05 25.81 4
74 Cody Thurman Prineville 28.00 25.85 2
75 Ken Kastel YMCA Team Id 24.80 25.86 8
76 Zane Abarms Prineville 25.00 25.90 7
77 Nicholas Zadar YMCA Team Id 24.00 25.94 13
78 Darius Slade 1911 T.C. 24.00 25.97 13
79 Hunter Brooks Rocky Mounta 24.70 26.00 9
80 Treysean Allen YMCA Team Id 26.50 26.03 4
81 Adrian Williams 1911 T.C. 26.00 26.08 4
82 Ben Miller Summit Tc-Or 24.76 26.23 9
83 Joe McDonald YMCA Team Id 24.80 26.24 8
84 Brandon Martin Team Cascade 26.50 26.34 4
85 Jordan Hall Bozeman Trac 28.00 26.42 2
86 Matthew Sorenson YMCA Team Id 26.90 26.49 3
87 Kekai Snedicor Step UR Game 25.00 26.55 7
88 Taylor Silbernagel Stayton Road 25.60 26.67 5
88 Ryan Tennant Summit Tc-Or 24.88 26.67 8
90 Jake Piper YMCA Team Id 25.00 26.86 8
91 Connor Lorenz Rocky Mounta 26.82 26.92 3
92 Cole Hammond Step UR Game 24.50 26.97 10
93 Oliver Evans Bozeman Trac 29.70 27.01 1
94 Austin Wang YMCA Team Id 28.00 27.30 2
95 David Barram Summit Tc-Or 25.50 27.58 5
96 Jackson Schelonka Step UR Game 26.00 27.99 5
97 Jacob Jackson Una-Or-Redmo 27.00 28.41 3
98 Josh Culver Step UR Game 24.50 28.45 10
99 Mohamed Ali YMCA Team Id 27.30 28.65 2
100 Tommy Ross Prineville 28.00 29.18 1
101 Jairo Bustos Cardinal Tc- 28.50 29.44 1
102 Skyler Ramos YMCA Team Id 27.10 29.67 3
103 Patrick Cunningham Idaho Dash T 33.54 32.30 1
Boys 400 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Michael Bluth Una-Ut-River 49.61 49.03 13
2 Mark Baker Pacific Unit 49.99 50.29 12
3 Reed Ericson YMCA Team Id 49.60 50.32 13
4 Kenneth Grisamer Una-Ct-Mansf 49.76 50.36 13
4 Antwuin Prowes Flying Jagua 49.35 50.36 13
6 Isaiah Matthews Pacific Unit 50.09 51.41 12
7 Joe Giese YMCA Team Id 51.65 51.52 11
8 Bakari Ziegler Catc-Ca 50.55 51.78 12
9 Dylan Haas Una-Id-Merid 51.27 52.80 11
10 Sean Rogers Stark Street 52.40 52.93 10
11 Derek Reed Stark Street 54.30 53.04 7
12 Jordan Moyes YMCA Team Id 51.77 53.08 10
13 Garrett Calhoun YMCA Team Id 54.00 53.46 8
14 Wesley Poundstone Bruin Tc-Or 52.36 53.51 10
15 Emmitt Baylor Prineville 1:00.00 53.65 2
16 Tristan Stallcup Step UR Game 55.00 53.79 6
17 Cameron Russell Step UR Game 54.00 53.87 8
18 Jordan Jones Nevada Exper 53.53 53.88 8
19 Connor Bracken Step UR Game 53.00 53.98 9
20 Malachi Seib Step UR Game 54.00 54.01 7
21 Carter Bracken Step UR Game 53.00 54.02 9
22 Matthew Dean Idaho Dash T 51.21 54.07 11
23 Sam Freeman 1911 T.C. 59.00 54.12 3
23 Taejon King Pacific Unit 52.00 54.12 10
25 Tim Jordan Pacer Projec 55.44 54.21 5
26 Theron Randle 1911 T.C. 59.00 54.28 3
27 Chris Russell Catc-Ca 51.67 54.32 11
28 Billy Calder Step UR Game 52.00 54.37 10
29 Corrado Pitari Pacer Projec 53.23 54.55 8
30 D'Angelo Guiton Catc-Ca 52.42 54.82 9
31 Trevor Verhelst Union Tc-Or 51.15 54.86 11
32 Bakare Awakoaiye Catc-Ca 53.56 55.15 8
33 Ryan Mills Una-Wa-Lynnw 53.17 55.34 9
34 Peter Bergmann Stark Street 54.50 55.40 6
35 Ilijia Hudson 1911 T.C. 57.00 55.95 4
36 Max Groznik Step UR Game 54.00 56.08 8
37 Daniel Koellman Stayton Road 56.00 56.21 5
37 Alejandro Sneed 1911 T.C. 1:00.10 56.21 2
39 Jeffrey Kan Southridge T 55.00 56.28 6
40 Harrison Schrage Step UR Game 54.00 56.38 7
41 Luke Ross Summit Tc-Or 54.44 56.55 7
42 Jean Luc Toku Stark Street 55.10 56.63 5
43 Yong Kim Step UR Game 54.00 56.70 7
44 Riaz Tyler Nevada Exper 55.00 56.98 6
45 Cristian Arnston Stark Street 54.60 58.11 6
46 Ken Kastel YMCA Team Id 55.50 58.16 5
47 Darius Slade 1911 T.C. 1:00.00 58.49 2
48 Tyler Gurchiek Rocky Mounta 57.00 58.51 4
49 Nicholas Zadar YMCA Team Id 58.00 58.71 3
50 Matthew Sorenson YMCA Team Id 59.70 58.85 3
51 Tanner Cox Nevada Exper 54.00 58.99 7
52 Cole Hammond Step UR Game 56.00 59.21 4
53 Adrian Williams 1911 T.C. 1:01.20 1:00.43 1
54 Jack Morrison Idaho Dash T 1:01.20 1:00.69 1
55 Thomas Bonar U-Bon 57.00 1:00.82 3
56 Kekai Snedicor Step UR Game 1:00.00 1:01.95 2
57 Oliver Evans Bozeman Trac 1:05.70 1:02.03 1
58 Jackson Schelonka Step UR Game 1:01.00 1:02.70 1
59 Grayson Bradley Stayton Road 1:05.36 5
60 Josh Culver Step UR Game 55.00 1:06.20 6
61 Teddy Sivalon Idaho Dash T 1:08.00 1:08.27 1
Boys 800 Meter Run High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Connor Ross Nevada Exper 1:55.15 1:55.26 5
2 Jordan Wallin YMCA Team Id 1:51.85 1:55.30 5
3 Andrew Ayers Una-Tt-Kuna- 1:57.98 2:00.73 5
4 Daniel Garz YMCA Team Id 2:00.00 2:00.77 4
5 Kai Benedict Nevada Exper 1:59.00 2:01.49 5
6 Dillon Hughes Una-Id-Kimbe 1:58.26 2:02.32 5
7 Eric Albertson YMCA Team Id 1:58.62 2:02.55 5
8 Garrett Plant YMCA Team Id 2:01.00 2:03.86 4
9 Kai Seale Flying Jagua 1:59.51 2:03.98 5
10 Jonah Babbel Canyon Tc-Id 2:10.00 2:04.31 3
11 Porter Wilkes Canyon Tc-Id 2:06.00 2:04.54 4
12 Xavier Weaver Pacific Unit 2:02.33 2:05.43 4
13 Luis Rivera Prineville 2:10.00 2:05.84 3
14 Zachary Cooper Una-Or-Beave 2:04.00 2:06.30 4
15 Joe Grover YMCA Team Id 2:10.00 2:06.65 2
16 Jonathon Amissa YMCA Team Id 2:09.00 2:07.06 3
17 Phil O'Brien YMCA Team Id 1:59.97 2:07.69 4
18 Manny Garcia Bruin Tc-Or 2:05.00 2:08.05 4
19 Gabe Fisher YMCA Team Id 2:06.00 2:08.84 4
20 Ammon Christensen YMCA Team Id 2:09.00 2:09.25 3
21 Jesus Deleon Canyon Tc-Id 2:14.00 2:10.91 2
22 Chad Hughes Una-Id-Kimbe 2:10.00 2:10.96 2
23 James Linabary Bozeman Trac 2:10.00 2:11.71 3
24 Chantz Lund Una-Id-Kimbe 2:13.00 2:12.31 2
25 Paul Page Canyon Tc-Id 2:05.00 2:12.67 4
26 Garrett Calhoun YMCA Team Id 2:09.00 2:14.84 3
27 Nate Baeth Una-Id-Twin_ 2:12.00 2:16.30 2
28 Justin Miller Pacer Projec 2:15.70 2:16.32 2
29 Anthony Overcast Rocky Mounta 2:12.34 2:17.64 2
30 Evan Palmer Step UR Game 2:08.00 2:17.91 3
31 Alex Harbert Pacer Projec 2:18.65 2:19.37 1
32 Henry Weisberg Nevada Exper 2:18.00 2:20.22 1
33 Corbin Crawford YMCA Team Id 2:16.00 2:21.94 2
34 Micah Faulks Canyon Tc-Id 2:18.00 2:22.39 1
35 Christian Escobedo Canyon Tc-Id 2:17.00 2:25.18 1
36 Brady Johnson Pacer Projec 2:22.49 2:26.37 1
37 Walter Weisberg Nevada Exper 2:27.00 2:27.24 1
38 Kevin Kurschner Una-Or-Beave 2:34.28 2:30.33 1
39 Spencer Strobel Bruin Tc-Or 2:23.15 2:31.31 1
40 Jerod Stolp YMCA Team Id 2:40.00 2:40.57 1
Boys 1 Mile Run High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Elijah Armstrong Pocatello TC 4:14.91 4:16.02 5
2 Conner Mantz Sky View Tc- 4:17.28 4:18.25 5
3 Andrew Rafla YMCA Team Id 4:17.79 4:18.55 5
4 Jordan Wallin YMCA Team Id 4:19.00 4:27.93 5
5 Kai Benedict Nevada Exper 4:28.00 4:28.08 5
6 Tyson Compton Sky View Dis 4:37.11 4:33.34 4
7 Andrew Ayers Una-Tt-Kuna- 4:24.31 4:34.00 5
8 Jared Capell Una-Id-Merid 4:23.56 4:34.31 5
9 Johnathan Eastwood Bozeman Trac 4:35.00 4:34.70 4
10 Dwain Stucker Una-Id-Merid 4:25.00 4:37.15 5
11 Austin Fred YMCA Team Id 4:29.00 4:37.77 5
12 Nick Hamilton Canyon Tc-Id 4:38.00 4:40.37 4
13 Matt Sewell YMCA Team Id 4:27.00 4:40.73 5
14 Garrett Plant YMCA Team Id 4:50.00 4:40.77 3
15 Paul Page Canyon Tc-Id 4:38.00 4:40.84 4
16 Michael Slagowski YMCA Team Id 4:30.00 4:41.43 5
17 Porter Wilkes Canyon Tc-Id 4:42.00 4:41.60 4
18 Noah Belcik Pacer Projec 4:35.70 4:42.39 4
19 Jeremy Stark Una-Id-Merid 4:35.00 4:43.27 4
20 Grayson Lowe YMCA Team Id 4:30.00 4:43.29 5
21 Malachi Armstrong Pocatello TC 4:41.00 4:45.09 4
22 Manny Garcia Bruin Tc-Or 4:40.00 4:46.12 4
23 Gabe Fisher YMCA Team Id 4:40.00 4:47.79 4
24 Jerry Celestino Una-Id-Caldwell- 4:47.80 4
25 Ammon Christensen YMCA Team Id 4:49.00 4:48.16 3
26 Stephen Berkheiser Idahome Cade 4:45.00 4:48.88 3
27 Joe Grover YMCA Team Id 4:46.00 4:49.08 3
28 Eric Albertson YMCA Team Id 4:47.00 4:49.50 3
29 Phil O'Brien YMCA Team Id 4:40.00 4:52.29 4
30 Zachary Cooper Una-Or-Beave 4:45.00 4:52.93 3
31 Alexis Gonzalez Team High Al 4:55.00 4:55.29 2
32 Riaz Tyler Nevada Exper 4:41.00 4:56.10 4
33 Kyler Olsen Sky View Dis 4:39.38 4:56.76 4
34 Jimmy Lee YMCA Team Id 4:44.00 4:57.11 4
35 Elliott Jonasson La Grande TC 4:45.00 4:57.60 3
36 Colton Biedenbach Una-Id-Filer 5:05.08 4:58.33 2
37 Marcellus Jones Pacific Unit 4:56.34 5:00.74 2
38 Stockton Grimaud Sky View Dis 5:06.80 5:00.99 2
39 Chantz Lund Una-Id-Kimbe 5:07.00 5:02.07 2
40 Justin Miller Pacer Projec 4:48.80 5:04.67 3
41 Ethan Field Sky View Dis 5:06.68 5:04.77 2
42 Evan Palmer Step UR Game 4:55.00 5:05.26 2
43 Alex Lanza YMCA Team Id 4:48.00 5:05.37 3
44 Micah Faulks Canyon Tc-Id 5:10.00 5:08.53 1
45 Jordan Lawrence Pacific Unit 5:09.20 5:08.91 1
46 Tyler Farnsworth YMCA Team Id 4:52.00 5:10.40 3
47 Todd Keniry La Grande TC 4:50.00 5:10.89 3
48 Henry Weisberg Nevada Exper 4:58.00 5:11.32 2
49 Brandon Williams Sam Barlow T 4:50.00 5:11.79 3
50 John Roth Team Cascade 5:15.00 5:12.77 1
51 Anthony Overcast Rocky Mounta 4:55.38 5:13.30 2
52 Matthew Stewart Una-Or-Beave 5:30.00 5:13.54 1
53 Ty Mills Una-Id-Kuna- 4:59.30 5:13.71 2
54 Brady Johnson Pacer Projec 4:58.60 5:18.10 2
55 Jonah Wilson Preston Tc-I 5:00.00 5:18.56 2
56 Christian Andersen YMCA Team Id 5:15.00 5:21.73 1
57 Walter Weisberg Nevada Exper 5:09.00 5:22.00 2
58 Christian Escobedo Canyon Tc-Id 5:05.00 5:22.78 2
59 Brody Wheelock YMCA Team Id 4:50.00 5:24.42 3
60 Brady Yoneda YMCA Team Id 5:34.00 5:27.14 1
61 Corbin Crawford YMCA Team Id 5:11.00 5:31.86 1
62 Stephen Woods Team Cascade 5:40.00 5:45.81 1
63 Taylor Hill Stayton Road 5:30.00 5:47.72 1
64 Derick Rusher YMCA Team Id 5:30.00 5:52.86 1
65 Spencer Strobel Bruin Tc-Or 5:56.00 5:54.26 1
66 Jerod Stolp YMCA Team Id 6:09.00 5:59.48 1
67 Brandon Brookfield Team Cascade 5:45.00 6:04.91 1
68 Nathanael Feller Team Cascade 5:45.00 6:07.32 1
69 Michael Klopfenstein Salem Academ 6:13.26 6:14.58 1
70 Jacob Dougherty Salem Academ 7:30.00 6:43.91 1
Boys 2 Mile Run High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Elijah Armstrong Pocatello TC 9:04.00 9:08.60 2 10
2 Conner Mantz Sky View Tc- 9:04.05 9:09.44 2 8
3 Andrew Rafla YMCA Team Id 9:31.00 9:10.23 2 6
4 Kai Benedict Nevada Exper 9:25.00 9:44.45 2 5
5 Nick Hamilton Canyon Tc-Id 10:00.00 9:49.83 2 4
6 Malachi Armstrong Pocatello TC 9:51.00 9:55.24 2 3
7 Austin Fred YMCA Team Id 9:47.00 9:56.97 2 2
8 Jonah Babbel Canyon Tc-Id 10:05.00 9:57.13 2 1
9 Dwain Stucker Una-Id-Merid 9:30.00 10:00.68 2
10 Jesus Deleon Canyon Tc-Id 10:15.00 10:05.08 2
11 Gabe Fisher YMCA Team Id 10:11.00 10:15.66 2
12 Johnathan Eastwood Bozeman Trac 10:10.00 10:16.23 2
13 Grayson Lowe YMCA Team Id 10:00.00 10:19.45 2
14 Michael Slagowski YMCA Team Id 9:49.00 10:20.38 2
15 Kyler Olsen Sky View Dis 10:00.35 10:28.51 2
16 Riaz Tyler Nevada Exper 10:38.00 10:36.31 1
17 Ammon Christensen YMCA Team Id 10:13.00 10:38.47 2
18 Jimmy Lee YMCA Team Id 10:26.00 10:43.41 2
19 Alexis Gonzalez Team High Al 10:32.00 10:58.07 2
20 Ethan Field Sky View Dis 11:08.70 11:01.16 1
21 Stockton Grimaud Sky View Dis 11:08.40 11:01.19 1
22 Henry Weisberg Nevada Exper 10:50.00 11:01.72 1
23 Walter Weisberg Nevada Exper 11:00.00 11:07.60 1
24 Ty Mills Una-Id-Kuna- 11:22.23 11:15.34 1
25 elesio garcia Gooding Tc-O 11:00.00 11:19.26 1
26 Matthew Stewart Una-Or-Beave 11:00.00 11:20.62 1
27 Brandon Williams Sam Barlow T 10:40.00 11:21.13 1
28 Evan Palmer Step UR Game 11:00.00 11:21.65 1
29 John Roth Team Cascade 11:00.00 11:33.29 1
30 Brady Yoneda YMCA Team Id 11:29.00 12:29.75 1
31 Anthony Overcast Rocky Mounta 10:59.00 12:31.76 1
32 Derick Rusher YMCA Team Id 11:30.00 12:46.54 1
33 Stephen Woods Team Cascade 11:30.00 12:48.04 1
34 Taylor Hill Stayton Road 10:30.00 12:48.37 2
35 Michael Klopfenstein Salem Academ 13:02.77 13:39.56 1
36 Nathanael Feller Team Cascade 12:00.00 13:46.32 1
37 Brandon Brookfield Team Cascade 12:00.00 13:51.08 1
38 Jacob Dougherty Salem Academ 15:00.00 14:36.72 1
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
============================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Connor Bracken Step UR Game 8.10 8.08q 5
2 Connor McLean Willamette S 8.43 8.39q 3
3 Jalen Doss Flying Jagua 8.15 8.44q 4
4 Tristan Stallcup Step UR Game 8.60 8.79q 2
5 Timmy Johnson Willamette S 8.90 8.80q 3
6 Nick Mederios Pacific Unit 9.02 8.85q 5
7 Demetrius Carbin Cardinal Tc- 8.75 8.90q 1
8 Cameron Clarke Pacer Projec 9.13 9.03q 1
9 Josh Kjar YMCA Team Id 9.40 9.03q 1
10 Andrew Owens Una-Or-Gearh 16.01 9.05q 3
11 Ryan Chism YMCA Team Id 9.10 9.06q 3
12 Daylon Martin Sam Barlow T 9.48 9.09q 4
13 Carter Bracken Step UR Game 8.80 9.16q 2
14 Mark Nicolas Cardinal Tc- 9.10 9.23q 2
15 Keven Kailey Bozeman Trac 9.50 9.42q 5
16 Theron Randle 1911 T.C. 9.10 9.57q 4
17 Darius Carbin Cardinal Tc- 9.45 9.58 2
18 Zane Abarms Prineville 9.00 9.71 4
19 Kyle Anderson Willamette S 9.45 9.90 3
20 Jordan Moyes YMCA Team Id 10.21 9.96 1
21 Kadun Allen Una-Id-Twin_ 11.89 9.98 4
22 Connor Aus YMCA Team Id 10.30 10.03 2
23 Treysean Allen YMCA Team Id 9.70 10.10 3
23 Cole Hammond Step UR Game 10.00 10.10 1
25 Patrick Bladorn Team Cascade 9.50 10.21 5
26 Tyler Gurchiek Rocky Mounta 11.14 10.71 5
26 Otmar Borchard Summit Tc-Or 9.80 10.71 2
28 Thomas Bonar U-Bon 11.16 2
29 Tommy Ross Prineville 10.50 11.60 3
-- billy Mize Prineville 9.50 DNF 4
Boys 60 Meter Hurdles High School
===================================================================================
Name Year Team Prelims Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Connor Bracken Step UR Game 8.08 8.10 2
2 Connor McLean Willamette S 8.39 8.37 2
3 Jalen Doss Flying Jagua 8.44 8.47 2
4 Theron Randle 1911 T.C. 9.57 8.71 1
5 Tristan Stallcup Step UR Game 8.79 8.87 2
6 Timmy Johnson Willamette S 8.80 8.90 2
7 Carter Bracken Step UR Game 9.16 8.97 1
8 Demetrius Carbin Cardinal Tc- 8.90 9.03 2
9 Nick Mederios Pacific Unit 8.85 9.08 2
10 Cameron Clarke Pacer Projec 9.03 9.10 2
11 Ryan Chism YMCA Team Id 9.06 9.17 1
12 Josh Kjar YMCA Team Id 9.03 9.18 1
13 Daylon Martin Sam Barlow T 9.09 9.31 1
14 Andrew Owens Una-Or-Gearh 9.05 9.53 1
15 Keven Kailey Bozeman Trac 9.42 9.57 1
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay High School
===================================================================================
Team Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or 'A' 1:32.00 1:32.12 4
1) Harrison Schrage 2) Max Groznik
3) Yong Kim 4) Connor Bracken
2 YMCA Team Idaho 'A' 1:31.80 1:33.99 4
1) Reed Ericson 2) Kevin Wang
3) Karsten Niederer 4) Kade Ready
3 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or 'B' 1:34.00 1:35.60 3
1) Carter Bracken 2) Patrick Gregson
3) Billy Calder 4) Cameron Russell
4 Catc-Ca 'B' 1:34.00 1:35.77 3
1) Austin Carrington-Scott 2) D'Angelo Guiton
3) Travis Robertson 4) Bakari Ziegler
5 Stark Street TC 'A' 1:40.00 1:35.93 1
1) Jeff Larson 2) Derek Reed
3) Sean Rogers 4) Joshua Wachana
6 Willamette Striders 'A' 1:36.02 1
1) Connor McLean 2) Timmy Johnson
3) Kyle Anderson 4) Liam Henshaw
7 Cardinal Tc-Ca 'A' 1:31.00 1:36.10 4
1) Tre Babauta 2) Demetrius Carbin
3) Chris Ilio 4) Kurt Felicitas
8 Una-Or-Gearhart-Owens 'B' 1:37.16 2
9 YMCA Team Idaho 'B' 1:38.00 1:38.31 2
1) Jake Piper 2) Ryan Gillespy
3) Eythan Shankel 4) Walt Kerfoot
10 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or 'C' 1:36.00 1:39.73 3
1) Malachi Seib 2) Charlie Callen
3) Josh Culver 4) Tristan Stallcup
11 Pacer Project-OR 'A' 1:46.00 1:40.42 1
1) Noah Belcik 2) Cameron Clarke
3) Tim Jordan 4) Corrado Pitari
12 Prineville track Club 'A' 1:50.00 1:42.20 1
1) Zane Abarms 2) billy Mize
3) Luis Rivera 4) Emmitt Baylor
13 Summit Tc-Or 'A' 1:35.90 1:42.99 3
1) David Barram 2) Luke Ross
3) Austin Sandsness 4) Ben Miller
14 Step UR Game UP Tc-Or 'D' 1:40.00 1:49.41 2
1) Cole Hammond 2) Evan Palmer
3) Kekai Snedicor 4) Jackson Schelonka
15 Idaho Dash Tc-Id 'B' 1:48.00 1:55.72 1
1) Robert Crook 2) Jack Morrison
3) Teddy Sivalon 4) Patrick Cunningham
-- Pacific United Tc-Ca 'A' 1:34.43 DNF 3
1) Mark Baker 2) Isaiah Matthews
3) Taejon King 4) Nick Mederios
-- Flying Jaguars-CA 'A' 1:32.50 DNF 4
1) Jordan Bustos 2) Joshua Jackson
3) Jerrick Bernstine 4) D'Maurier McKenzie
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay High School
================================================================================
Team Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Flying Jaguars-CA 'A' 8:05.00 8:30.25
1) Jerrick Bernstine 2) Jalen Doss
3) Kai Seale 4) Antwuin Prowes
2 Pacer Project-OR 'A' 8:30.00 8:34.30
1) Noah Belcik 2) Justin Miller
3) Tim Jordan 4) Corrado Pitari
3 Canyon Tc-Id 'A' 8:50.00 8:39.30
1) Porter Wilkes 2) Christian Escobedo
3) Micah Faulks 4) Paul Page
4 Pacific United Tc-Ca 'A' 8:44.00 8:46.17
1) Xavier Weaver 2) Marcellus Jones
3) Taejon King 4) Jordan Lawrence
5 Nevada Experience 'A' 8:35.00 8:47.12
1) Riaz Tyler 2) Connor Ross
3) Henry Weisberg 4) Walter Weisberg
6 Sky View Distance-UT 'A' 8:45.00 9:04.24
1) Kyler Olsen 2) Stockton Grimaud
3) Ethan Field 4) Tyson Compton
Boys High Jump High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Daniel Bruton Una-Id-Rexbu 6-08.00 1.97m 6-05.50
2 Britt Ipsen YMCA Team Id 1.87m 6-01.50
3 Darius Carbin Cardinal Tc- 6-04.00 1.82m 5-11.50
4 Patrick Bladorn Team Cascade 6-00.00 J1.82m 5-11.50
5 Keagen Adams YMCA Team Id J1.82m 5-11.50
6 Skyler Henenway YMCA Team Id 6-02.00 1.77m 5-09.75
7 Tyler Andrew Una-Id-Oakle 6-00.00 1.72m 5-07.75
8 Keegan Barton Una-Id-Twin_ 5-10.00 J1.72m 5-07.75
9 Keven Kailey Bozeman Trac 5-10.00 1.67m 5-05.75
10 Kadun Allen Una-Id-Twin_ 5-09.00 1.62m 5-03.75
10 Christian Cuellar Bishop Dunne 5-02.00 1.62m 5-03.75
12 Brandon Martin Team Cascade 4-08.00 1.52m 4-11.75
13 Caden Phelps Team Cascade 4-06.00 1.47m 4-09.75
13 Ryan Tennant Summit Tc-Or 5-04.00 1.47m 4-09.75
-- Tyler Gurchiek Rocky Mounta 5-00.25 NH
-- David Barajas Una-Id-Rexbu 5-04.00 NH
Boys Pole Vault High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Connor McLean Willamette S 15-09.00 4.80m 15-09.00 10
2 Alex Lawrence YMCA Team Id 14-03.00 4.55m 14-11.00 8
3 Mark Nicolas Cardinal Tc- 14-06.00 J4.55m 14-11.00 6
4 Colten Mumm Una-Id-Merid 13-06.00 4.25m 13-11.25 4.50
4 Kyle Anderson Willamette S 14-06.00 4.25m 13-11.25 4.50
6 Tanner Derrick Barlow Tc-Or 13-00.00 4.10m 13-05.25 2.50
6 Timmy Johnson Willamette S 13-06.00 4.10m 13-05.25 2.50
8 Tanner Johnson YMCA Team Id J4.10m 13-05.25 1
9 Adam Jones Una-Id-Merid 14-06.00 J4.10m 13-05.25
10 Mitch Reeve YMCA Team Id 13-06.00 3.95m 12-11.50
10 Jake Sterk Altius Track 13-06.00 3.95m 12-11.50
12 Justin Navarro Cardinal Tc- 13-00.00 3.80m 12-05.50
13 Scott Warner CR Elite 13-00.00 3.65m 11-11.75
13 Dallas Moss Raise the Ba 12-00.00 3.65m 11-11.75
15 Brian Le Cardinal Tc- 11-00.00 3.50m 11-05.75
15 Patrick Bladorn Team Cascade 13-00.00 3.50m 11-05.75
17 Cody Thurman Prineville 10-00.00 3.35m 10-11.75
17 Josh Young YMCA Team Id 11-06.00 3.35m 10-11.75
17 John Eisenberg Raise the Ba 11-00.00 3.35m 10-11.75
20 Caden Phelps Team Cascade 10-00.00 3.05m 10-00.00
21 Quince King YMCA Team Id 9-06.00 2.90m 9-06.25
-- Chris Sosa Cardinal Tc- 12-06.00 NH
Boys Long Jump Pit #2 High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Harrison Schrage Step UR Game 23-09.00 7.18m 23-06.75
2 Jamari Ward NSAF 6.91m 22-08.00
3 Keandre Bates NSAF J6.91m 22-08.00
4 Tanner Johnson YMCA Team Id 22-11.00 6.87m 22-06.50
5 Timmy Johnson Willamette S 22-01.00 6.72m 22-00.75
6 Kyle Anderson Willamette S 21-00.00 J6.72m 22-00.75
7 Connor McLean Willamette S 21-11.00 6.70m 21-11.75
8 Kurt Felicitas Cardinal Tc- 22-11.00 6.59m 21-07.50
9 Gabe Linabary Bozeman Trac 22-02.00 6.57m 21-06.75
10 Scott Warner CR Elite 21-04.50 6.22m 20-05.00
11 Demetrius Carbin Cardinal Tc- 20-06.00 6.06m 19-10.75
12 Charlie Callen Step UR Game 6.05m 19-10.25
13 Jean Luc Toku Stark Street 19-07.00 6.03m 19-09.50
14 Marcell King Jr YMCA Team Id 21-06.00 6.01m 19-08.75
14 Carter Bracken Step UR Game 19-08.00 6.01m 19-08.75
16 Mike Hipol Cardinal Tc- 19-03.00 5.91m 19-04.75
17 Travis Robertson Catc-Ca 16-09.00 5.80m 19-00.50
17 D'Angelo Guiton Catc-Ca 16-07.00 5.80m 19-00.50
19 Britt Ipsen YMCA Team Id 17-07.00 5.79m 19-00.00
20 Javin Nash-Harris Unatt-Seattle 19-08.00 5.76m 18-10.75
20 Patrick Bladorn Team Cascade 20-00.00 5.76m 18-10.75
22 Baker Hilsendeger Bozeman Trac 18-10.00 5.73m 18-09.75
23 Andrew Owens Una-Or-Gearh 19-03.50 5.68m 18-07.75
24 Chris Ilio Cardinal Tc- 21-00.00 5.67m 18-07.25
25 Darius Carbin Cardinal Tc- 20-00.00 5.56m 18-03.00
25 Justin Clow YMCA Team Id 18-10.00 5.56m 18-03.00
27 Roshawn Walters YMCA Team Id 17-01.00 5.54m 18-02.25
28 Jacoby Mc Namara Redmond Tc-O 5.53m 18-01.75
29 Joshua Wachana Stark Street 19-00.00 5.51m 18-01.00
30 David Barajas Una-Id-Rexbu 18-01.00 5.47m 17-11.50
31 Tanner Cox Nevada Exper 18-06.00 5.44m 17-10.25
32 Bakare Awakoaiye Catc-Ca 16-06.00 5.37m 17-07.50
33 Kory Peterman YMCA Team Id 18-04.00 5.31m 17-05.25
34 Noah Elia Idaho Dash T 18-06.00 5.16m 16-11.25
35 Brandon Winters Una-Or-Astor 5.08m 16-08.00
36 Kadun Allen Una-Id-Twin_ 18-01.00 5.04m 16-06.50
37 Taylor Silbernagel Stayton Road 17-00.00 5.01m 16-05.25
38 Eli Neal Idaho Dash T 17-08.00 4.97m 16-03.75
39 Grayson Bradley Stayton Road 15-00.00 4.64m 15-02.75
40 Eric Vallin Idaho Dash T 18-03.00 4.62m 15-02.00
-- Kyle Tinnell Una-Or-Redmo 21-06.50 FOUL
Boys Triple Jump Pit #2 High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Keandre Bates NSAF 51-06.25 14.80m 48-06.75
2 Jamari Ward NSAF 49-00.75 14.56m 47-09.25
3 Kyle Tinnell Una-Or-Redmo 43-01.00 13.07m 42-10.75
4 Javin Nash-Harris Unatt-Seattle 43-06.00 13.02m 42-08.75
5 Cory Mullanix YMCA Team Id 12.92m 42-04.75
6 Kurt Felicitas Cardinal Tc- 46-00.00 12.83m 42-01.25
7 Demetrius Carbin Cardinal Tc- 44-00.00 12.80m 42-00.00
8 Corrado Pitari Pacer Projec 40-10.50 12.18m 39-11.50
9 Britt Ipsen YMCA Team Id 39-09.00 11.83m 38-09.75
10 Baker Hilsendeger Bozeman Trac 39-08.50 11.79m 38-08.25
11 Darius Carbin Cardinal Tc- 42-00.00 11.49m 37-08.50
12 Bakare Awakoaiye Catc-Ca 38-06.00 11.48m 37-08.00
13 Mike Hipol Cardinal Tc- 42-00.00 11.29m 37-00.50
14 Keegan Barton Una-Id-Twin_ 38-05.00 11.24m 36-10.50
15 Travis Robertson Catc-Ca 36-11.50 11.17m 36-07.75
16 Tyler Gurchiek Rocky Mounta 33-11.25 11.07m 36-04.00
17 Christian Cuellar Bishop Dunne 36-00.00 10.93m 35-10.50
18 Treysean Allen YMCA Team Id 10.59m 34-09.00
19 Matthew Sorenson YMCA Team Id 32-04.00 10.53m 34-06.75
20 Otmar Borchard Summit Tc-Or 36-00.00 10.32m 33-10.25
21 Jacoby Mc Namara Redmond Tc-O 3-02.50 10.13m 33-03.00
-- Justin Clow YMCA Team Id 42-09.00 FOUL
Boys Shot Put High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Marcus Choate YMCA Team Id 50-07.50 15.22m 49-11.25 10
2 Sam Gertsch Una-Wy-Alpin 50-04.00 14.75m 48-04.75 8
3 Josh Koch Una-Nv-Dayto 51-07.00 14.60m 47-11.00 6
4 Drew Lindsley Una-Id-Grang 49-01.00 12.91m 42-04.25 5
5 Kyle Heimuller Summit Tc-Or 40-10.00 12.71m 41-08.50 4
6 Seth Flegel Prineville 38-05.00 11.57m 37-11.50 3
7 Zach Andrew Idaho Dash T 35-06.00 11.55m 37-10.75 2
8 Michael Bentz Stayton Road 30-02.00 10.79m 35-05.00 1
9 Michael Schaer Stayton Road 31-06.00 9.49m 31-01.75
10 Grayson Bradley Stayton Road 30-05.00 8.45m 27-08.75
11 Christian Flores Cardinal Tc- 27-01.00 6.66m 21-10.25
Mixed Weight Throw High School
==========================================================================================
Name Year Team Seed Finals Points
==========================================================================================
1 Sam Gertsch M Una-Wy-Alpin 56-10.00 14.09m 46-02.75
2 Drew Lindsley M Una-Id-Grang 32-09.75 11.17m 36-07.75
3 Seth Flegel M Prineville 10.95m 35-11.25
4 Michael Bentz M Stayton Road 20-02.00 9.27m 30-05.00
5 Kaythren Koanis W Prineville 8.27m 27-01.75
6 Vanessa Guerrero W Una-Or-Redmo 25-00.00 8.03m 26-04.25
7 Christian Flores M Cardinal Tc- 25-00.00 7.91m 25-11.50
8 Melissa Paseo W Cardinal Tc- 25-00.00 7.85m 25-09.25
9 Michael Schaer M Stayton Road 20-05.00 7.66m 25-01.75
10 Grayson Bradley M Stayton Road 20-03.00 7.60m 24-11.25
11 Hayley Bell W Team Cascade 32-03.00 7.57m 24-10.00
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·24432 views
History for Nike Boise Indoor
Show 7 more
Hashtags#new-balance #boise-indoor #new-balance #new-balance-west
|